Day 6 Masters 100m back

??????? 2015. 15 ??????? — 100? ?? ?????

15 августа 2015, 11:08
0

? ?????? ???? ???????????? ?? ?? ?????? ????? ?????? ? ????????? “???????” ?????? ????????? ???????:

15 ??????? 2015 ?.
8:00 – 200? ????? (???????)
9:32 – 200? ????? (???????)
11:12 – 100? ?? ????? (???????)
11:52 – 100? ?? ????? (???????)
12:18 – 200? ?????????? (???????)
13:16 – 200? ?????????? (???????)

?????????? ???????????? ?? ????????? 100? ?? ????? (???????, ???????)

???????

?????????? ????????? 95-99
??????? BANKI HORVATH Bela HUN 1920 Murena Szegedi Uszo- Es Buvarkl 2:32.01 (?????? ???????????)

?????????? ????????? 90-94
????? ZIEGLER Jan CZE 1925 Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno 2:01.03
?????? GADI Francis RUS 1925 Tsunami 2:47.56

?????????? ????????? 85-89
????? REPKA Vladimir CZE 1927 Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno 2:13.36
??????? KUN Michel MEX 1930 Acuatica Nelson Vargas 2:46.92
?????? TSUSHIMA Yasushi JPN 1930 Okayama Manei C 2:51.04
?????? 4. ABLAM German RUS 1930 Meschera 3:09.42

?????????? ????????? 80-84
???????? ILGEN Fritz Oskar GER 1933 Tsv Lindau 1:37.36
???????? FLANZER Henrique BRA 1935 Brasil Masters – Brmasters 1:43.49
es MILLER Vincent ESP 1935 Cn.Palma De Mallorca 1:45.64
?????? 4. MESHCHERIAKOV Valentin RUS 1933 Moscow Masters Swimming Club 1:47.35
?????? 7. KUZNETSOV Aleksandr RUS 1933 Pcwks 2:30.77

?????????? ????????? 75-79
?????????? VAN ENST Frans NED 1940 Ws Twente 1:25.84
?????? DONOGHUE Karl Thomas CAN 1940 Dogwood Masters Swim Club 1:29.65
???????? ILGEN Oskar Karl GER 1940 Tsv Lindau 1:31.14
?????? 8. SKOTARENKO Adolf RUS 1940 Neptun 1:40.20

?????????? ????????? 70-74
??????? CSIKANY Jozsef HUN 1943 Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club 1:18.29
???????? HORSTMANN Bernd GER 1942 Waspo Nordhorn 1:18.95
??????? WIELAND Gerhard AUT 1944 Sv Kapfenberg 1:19.69

?????????? ????????? 65-69
???????? LORO Jose Orlando BRA 1949 Clube Paineiras Do Morumby – Pa 1:15.74
???????? MEYN Konrad GER 1949 Bad Homburger Sc 1927 1:22.10
?????? CHIRKOV Yury RUS 1949 Poseidon 1:23.08
?????? 4. MELNICHENKO Georgiy RUS 1950 Ural 1:23.23
?????? 6. KORESHKOV Viktor RUS 1948 Brigantina 1:28.11
?????? 10. FIRSOV Valerii RUS 1949 Spartak 1:50.42
?????? 11. EZERSKIY Victor RUS 1947 Meschera 1:53.20

?????????? ????????? 60-64
??? OCKERMAN Jeff USA 1955 Nashville Aquatic Club Masters 1:12.85
????? ?????? WINFIELD Mike RSA 1955 Cape Town Msc – Cptw-Wp 1:16.54
??????? RENAUDIE Francois FRA 1952 Bordeaux Etudiants Club 1:22.79
?????? 4. POPOV Vasily RUS 1953 Neva Stars 1:23.62
?????? 5. SEMIGANOVSKIY Aleksandr RUS 1952 Kuban-Masters 1:26.76

?????????? ????????? 55-59
??????? KRAVKOV Igor ISR 1958 Macabi Kiriyat Bialik 1:07.90
?????? KOROTAEV Sergey RUS 1960 Chayka 1:08.20
?????? GORKOV Vladimir RUS 1957 Tsunami 1:08.59
?????? 10. CHERKASOV Anatolii RUS 1960 Spartak 1:21.87

?????????? ????????? 50-54
????????? VIRTANEN Janne FIN 1964 Speedo Masters Finland 1:07.16
??????? KRISHTAL Valeriy UKR 1965 No Stars Swim Club 1:08.12
?????? PERIN Iurii RUS 1963 Spartak 1:08.60
?????? 6. KOROVICHEV Oleg RUS 1964 Yenisei-Masters 1:11.28
?????? 7. ZHURKOVICH Sergey RUS 1962 Sibmasters 1:11.76
?????? 9. KARIMOV Iskander RUS 1964 Uralets-Masters 1:12.21
?????? 11.ROSINSKII Sergei RUS 1965 Yenisei-Masters 1:13.22
?????? 21. SAVCHENKO Andrey RUS 1965 Pcwks 1:22.46

?????????? ????????? 45-49
?????? NAKAHARA Yoshihito JPN 1970 Splashindians 1:02.59
????? ?????? KAHN Greg RSA 1970 Aquabear Swim Team 1:03.69
??????? VERBEECK Marc BEL 1968 Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen 1:04.96
?????? 5. NOGUMANOV Ravil RUS 1968 Poseidon 1:06.65
?????? 6. LEBEDEV Pavel RUS 1968 Neva Stars 1:07.29
?????? 11. ROMANOV Sergey RUS 1966 Sibmasters 1:12.48
?????? 16 BYLITSKIY Sergey RUS 1967 Aquasib 1:17.03
?????? 17. LINOV Vladimir RUS 1966 Petrel 1:18.34
?????? 19. BELOZERTSEV Yury RUS 1969 Kasatka 1:20.31
?????? 24. ZIGANGIROV Ilshat RUS 1968 Kasatka 1:27.13

?????????? ????????? 40-44
???????? O’CONNOR Adrian IRL 1972 New Ross Swimming Club 1:02.35
???????? RIBAS GOMES Leonardo BRA 1974 Clube Curitibano 1:02.45
?????? LOCOCCIOLO Raffaele ITA 1972 Nuotopiu’ Academy 1:03.44
?????? 6. ZAKIROV Shamil RUS 1973 Kasatka 1:11.96
?????? 7. LUNEV Georgy RUS 1975 Russian Reserve 1:14.36

?????????? ????????? 35-39
??????? GHERGHEL Ioan Stefan ROU 1978 Gold Stars Baia Mare 58.86 (??????? ??????, ?????? ???????????)
?????? TERSAR Maurizio ITA 1976 Asd Master Aics Brescia 59.53
?????? SHILIN Aleksandr RUS 1976 Neva Stars 1:01.08
?????? 4. ESIN Mikhail RUS 1980 Soyuzmash-Masters 1:05.13
?????? 7. DOBRINEVSKIY Vladimir RUS 1978 Neva Stars 1:05.84
?????? 11. SHAVLAK Evgeny RUS 1977 Russian Reserve 1:07.54
?????? 14. CHERNOV Roman RUS 1979 Spartak 1:10.58
?????? 15. DURASOV Alexey RUS 1979 Soyuzmash-Masters 1:11.24

?????????? ????????? 30-34
?????? ZATCEPIN Alexei RUS 1984 Poseidon 58.13
???????? TRIVINO Rodrigo BRA 1984 Brasil Masters – Brmasters 59.07
????? SKYTTE Jacob Lercke DEN 1984 Sigma Swim Birkerod 1:00.89
?????? 4. KUZNETCOV Igor RUS 1984 Kasatka 1:01.49
?????? 6. GVOZDEV Mikhail RUS 1984 Brigantina 1:03.77
?????? 7. BYSTRUKHIN Ivan RUS 1985 43 Region 1:04.82
?????? 8. FEDOSENKO Evgenii RUS 1981 Black Sepia 1:06.20
?????? 11. KOSTYLEV Stanislav RUS 1985 Ural 1:08.56
?????? 12. SOROKIN Dmitry RUS 1982 Kasatka 1:08.98
?????? 15. KRYLOV Nikolay RUS 1984 Aquasib 1:12.22
?????? 17. TIKHOMIROV Alexander RUS 1981 Atom 1:14.44
?????? 19. OSETSKIY Daniil RUS 1984 Russian Reserve 1:16.07

?????????? ????????? 25-29
?????? BORISOV Vitalij RUS 1990 Sura 56.20 (?????? ???????????)
???????? SUMIDA Leonardo BRA 1986 Clube Curitibano 57.53
?????????? NIZ Adriano POR 1986 Grupo Desp. Natacao V. N. Famal 58.23
?????? 6. MOLKOV Philipp RUS 1990 Soyuzmash-Masters 1:01.99
?????? 7. SIROTIN Dmitriy RUS 1987 Spartak 1:02.01

???????? ???????? ?????

???????

?????????? ????????? 90-94
????? ?????? KLOOS Kascha RSA 1925 Cape Town Msc – Cptw-Wp 3:16.64

?????????? ????????? 80-84
???????? PISKORA Maren GER 1934 Ssg Neptun Germering 2:27.52
?????? TSUBOI Ishi JPN 1931 Hotokukanazawa 3:05.26

?????????? ????????? 75-79
????? JAROSOVA Eva CZE 1936 Bohemians Praha 1:46.45
?????????????? MASTERS Janet GBR 1940 South Beds Masters Swimming C 1:46.48
?????? HASEGAWA Sachiko JPN 1939 Ichikawa Ac 1:51.08
?????? 6. NIKOLSKAYA Svetlana RUS 1938 All Stars 2:33.59

?????????? ????????? 70-74
????? KETELSEN Elisabeth DEN 1943 Swim Team Taastrup 1:30.08
???????? ALEX Rositta Anna GER 1945 Sc Hellas Salzgitter 1:58.70
?????? GHORAB Nagwa EGY 1943 Heliopolis Club 2:08.15

?????????? ????????? 65-69
????? ?????? KRUGER Sanderina RSA 1949 Cape Town Msc – Cptw-Wp 1:27.47
?????? MIKHAYLOVA Natalia RUS 1948 Olymp 1:32.35
???????? HAUSNEROVA Maria SVK 1949 Mestsky Plavecky Klub Prievidza 1:38.11

?????????? ????????? 60-64
????? ?????? COETZEE Dianne RSA 1955 Cape Town Msc – Cptw-Wp 1:21.04
???????? NUNES REGO Sueli BRA 1954 Lira Tenis Clube – Lira T. C. 1:31.10
?????? UEKI Atsumi JPN 1955 Jss Sumiyoshi 1:31.60
?????? 4. DOBRODUMOVA Elena RUS 1953 Neva Stars 1:37.56

?????????? ????????? 55-59
???????? PIEPER-KOHLER Kerstin GER 1960 Blumenthaler Tv 1:20.12
???????? EDDELBUTTEL Karin GER 1958 Sv Poseidon Hamburg 1:21.16
????? ?????? DEGENAAR Jean RSA 1960 Cape Town Msc – Cptw-Wp 1:22.70
?????? 8. STRELNIKOVA Irina RUS 1959 Soyuzmash-Masters 1:34.43
?????? 9. KUZNETCOVA Elena RUS 1958 Spartak 1:36.64

?????????? ????????? 50-54
?????? ZHIGUNOVA Svetlana RUS 1964 Chayka 1:14.51
??????? COGGINS Lynda HKG 1964 Ladies’ Recreation Club 1:17.38
????? ?????? STANFORD Cecilia RSA 1961 Cape Town Msc – Cptw-Wp 1:18.00
?????? 5. SOKOLOVA Anna RUS 1964 43 Region 1:22.57
?????? 6. LEBEDEVA Nataliia RUS 1965 Troyka 1:26.71
?????? 7. MARKOVA Olga RUS 1965 Uralets-Masters 1:32.18

?????????? ????????? 45-49
???????? SCARPELLI Iara BRA 1968 Clube Curitibano 1:12.58
??????? CSIKANY Csilla HUN 1968 Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club 1:14.15
?????? BUROVA Nonna RUS 1968 105Th Element 1:22.30
?????? 4. PERTCEVA Natalia RUS 1967 Spartak 1:26.93
?????? 5. ALIFANOVA Oksana RUS 1969 Master Dv 1:27.47
?????? 6. KOLYANOVA Svetlana RUS 1969 Poseidon 1:28.97
?????? 8. SAGDEEVA Elena RUS 1969 Kasatka 1:31.71
?????? 9. IUHKYANSSON Iuliia RUS 1970 Myswimm Moscow 1:33.19
?????? 10. SAFINA Lidiya RUS 1969 Kasatka 1:44.59

?????????? ????????? 40-44
????????? RIVERA Carolina VEN 1973 Eca Master 1:11.00
?????? FROLOVA Julia RUS 1973 Sibmasters 1:11.80
???????? RUWOLDT Carola GER 1972 Merseburger Sv 1:13.60
?????? 10. KUN Inna RUS 1973 Kvsp 1:23.04
?????? 11. MITROFANOVA Olga RUS 1971 All Stars 1:26.56
?????? 12. NEMTEREVA Natalea RUS 1972 Kasatka 1:34.31

?????????? ????????? 35-39
?????? KARABLINA Natalya RUS 1977 Soyuzmash-Masters 1:12.48
????? ?????? CADIZ Perry RSA 1976 Cape Town Msc – Cptw-Wp 1:14.05
?????? DEGRASSI Romina ITA 1976 Master Aics Brescia 1:14.91
?????? 7. BESEDINA Svetlana RUS 1976 Soyuzmash-Masters 1:22.27
?????? 8. RUBAN Anna RUS 1977 Alex Fitness – St.Petersburg 1:22.28

?????????? ????????? 30-34
??????? LOMBARD Audrey FRA 1985Fos Natation 1:08.73
??????? CARPENTER Linh HKG 1984 Ladies’ Recreation Club 1:11.37
?????????????? PERRY Jade GBR 1982 Rochford & District Sc 1:13.31

?????????? ????????? 25-29
?????? KLYUCHNIKOVA Olga RUS 1989 Poseidon 1:06.13
?????? OGUZER Seda TUR 1989 Istanbul Anadolu Spor Klubu 1:12.45
???????? SCHOLZ Carina GER 1990 Sg Ruhr 1:13.26
?????? 6. STADNIK Anastasiya RUS 1986 Russian Reserve 1:14.32
?????? 11. MASLAKOVA Maria RUS 1990 Poseidon 1:21.52

???????? ???????? ?????
?????????? ??????? ??? ???????????? ?????

Теги: ???????, ????????? ????

Добавить комментарий