Masters Day 3 200m freestyle

??????? 2015. 12 ??????? — 200? ??????? ?????

12 августа 2015, 11:08
0

? ?????? ???? ???????????? ?? ?? ?????? ????? ?????? ? ????????? “???????” ?????? ????????? ???????:

12 ??????? 2015 ?.
8:00 – 400? ??????????? ???????? (???????)
9:40 – 400? ??????????? ???????? (???????)
11:14 – 200? ?/? (???????)
12:44 – 200? ?/? (???????)
13:56 – 50? ?????????? (???????)
14:42 – 50? ?????????? (???????)

?????????? ???????????? ?? ????????? 200? ??????? ?????? (???????, ???????)

???????

?????????? ????????? 85-89
????????? COUTTIE Peter AUS 1930 Malvern Marlins 5:03.05

?????????? ????????? 80-84
?????? BROVIN Igor RUS 1932 Sprut 3:21.45
??? MULLINS Steve USA 1932 Illinois Masters 3:57.54

?????????? ????????? 75-79
es CANALES Joaquin ESP 1940 R.C. Mediterraneo 2:47.23
?????? DONOGHUE Karl Thomas CAN 1940 Dogwood Masters Swim Club 2:58.79
?????? SKOTARENKO Adolf RUS 1940 Neptun 2:59.14
?????? 9. KHLOPUNOV Nikolay RUS 1940 Spartak 4:06.29

?????????? ????????? 70-74
????? SMERDA Rudolf CZE 1943 Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno 2:39.72
???????? KALLENBACH Gunter GER 1942 Ssv Leutzsch 2:43.02
??????? MCCREADIE Duncan FRA 1945 Boulogne Billancourt Natation 2:44.42
?????? 5. NOVITSKIY Yaroslav RUS 1945 All Stars 2:59.07
?????? 6. SMIRNOV Yury RUS 1941 Moscow Masters Swimming Club 3:20.42

?????????? ????????? 65-69
???????? LORO Jose Orlando BRA 1949 Clube Paineiras Do Morumby – Pa 2:30.80
????????? TUCKER Gerry AUS 1949 Malvern Marlins 2:34.57
?????? BASHMAKOV Alexander RUS 1946 Poseidon 2:39.56
?????? 5. PETKAU Oleg RUS 1947 Neva Stars 2:41.98
?????? 7. SKVORTSOV Alexandr RUS 1946 Kasatka 3:19.47

?????????? ????????? 60-64
???????? ENTCHEV Krassimir GER 1953 Sg Stadtwerke Munchen 2:20.59
?????? ZELENUY Evgenii RUS 1954 Poseidon 2:25.54
????????? JACKSON Kevin AUS 1953 Rats Of Tobruk Masters Swim C 2:32.81
?????? 8. KISELEV Oleg RUS 1955 Lada 2:47.32
?????? 14. FEDONIN Dmitrii RUS 1953 Idel 2:58.44

?????????? ????????? 55-59
???????? MATTIOLI Marcus BRA 1960 Minas Tenis Clube 2:04.02 (?????? ???????????)
??? FIELDS John USA 1956 Atlanta Water Jocks 2:16.45
?????? BUBLIKOV Konstantin RUS 1959 Neva Stars 2:17.89
?????? 5. KULAGIN Vladimir RUS 1956 Tsunami 2:20.56
?????? 9. GREKHOV Andrey RUS 1959 Pinguin 2:35.48
?????? 14. ZYUKIN Aleksandr RUS 1960 Solnechnogorie 2:43.51
?????? 15. MESS Aleksandr RUS 1960 Katran 2:44.61

?????????? ????????? 50-54
???????? PRUFERT Michael GER 1964 Sg Dortmund 2:07.27
?????????? FREITAS Jose POR 1963 Clube Fluvial Portuense 2:08.04
?????? BELOSLUDTSEV Andrey RUS 1964 Kasatka 2:08.53
?????? 5. MAKARYCHEV Sergey RUS 1965 Poseidon 2:13.40
?????? 7. ZHIGULIN Gennady RUS 1961 Arsenal 2:16.63
?????? 8. VAZHENIN Igor RUS 1964 Poseidon 2:17.18
?????? 14. VALKOV Evgeny RUS 1965 Sprut 2:27.26
?????? 17. MASHANOV Sergey RUS 1965 Kasatka 2:30.50
?????? 22. SAVCHENKO Andrey RUS 1965 Pcwks 2:42.76

?????????? ????????? 45-49
?????? SCHORN Dino ITA 1968 Il Gabbiano Napoli 2:04.15
???????? RAMALHO Renato BRA 1968 Clube Curitibano 2:07.09
???????? AISMAN Milos GER 1970 Sg Ergolding/Landau 2:08.10
?????? 6. URSUL Stanislav RUS 1968 Neva Stars 2:13.40
?????? 7. VALIULLIN Ilgiz RUS 1967 Kasatka 2:14.30
?????? 9. BALIAKOV Dmitrii RUS 1966 Neva Stars 2:14.73
?????? 11. BAGDALOV Dmitry RUS 1970 Russian Reserve 2:15.28
?????? 12. EFIMOV Petr RUS 1968 Neva Stars 2:16.06
?????? 13. SMIRNOV Aleksandr RUS 1968 Pregel 2:17.94
?????? 15. KUZYAKOV Danil RUS 1968 Kuban-Masters 2:18.82
?????? 17. SADOVNIKOV Dmitrii RUS 1969 Sprut 2:19.76
?????? 19. BOCHKAREV Aleksey RUS 1969 Malachite 2:24.30
?????? 20. DO Vitalii RUS 1967 Spartak 2:26.56
?????? 23. TARAKANOV Oleg RUS 1966 Russian Reserve 2:27.71

?????????? ????????? 40-44
???????? ROSOLEN Mauri BRA 1975 Brasil Masters – Brmasters 2:04.66
??????? GRAMUSSET Cedric FRA 1975 Union Sportive St Egreve Nat. 2:04.75
????????? MARTINEZ LUCCANI Juan L. VEN 1975 Eca Master 2:05.00
?????? 5. ZAYKOV Anton RUS 1971 Poseidon 2:07.86
?????? 10. KONKIN Boris RUS 1971 43 Region 2:11.67
?????? 12. LEONTYEV Ilya RUS 1972 Moscow Masters Swimming Club 2:12.57
?????? 13. NIKOLAEV Roman RUS 1971 Brigantina 2:12.93
?????? 14. ZAKIROV Shamil RUS 1973 Kasatka 2:13.20
?????? 15. FROLOV Aleksei RUS 1972 Neva Stars 2:15.26
?????? 16. RUDAKOV Alexander RUS 1975 Kvsp 2:15.51
?????? 17. STROGY Sergey RUS 1972 Sibmasters 2:15.97
?????? 19. SKOROBOGATOV Konstantin RUS 1974 Russian Reserve 2:17.93
?????? 21. ROMANOV Mihail RUS 1973 Kasatka 2:21.95
?????? 22. DULEPOV Evgeny RUS 1974 Seversk-Masters 2:23.47
?????? 28. NURMUKHAMEDOV Igor RUS 1974 Sprut 2:33.93

?????????? ????????? 35-39
??????? GHERGHEL Ioan Stefan ROU 1978 Gold Stars Baia Mare 1:55.63
????? IVERSEN Claus Lerche DEN 1977 Sigma Swim Birkerod 1:55.77
??????? LEROY Loic FRA 1980 Martigues Natation 1:59.09
?????? 9. VODYANOV Nikolay RUS 1978 All Stars 2:05.00
?????? 10. NIKULIN Alexey RUS 1978 43 Region 2:07.32
?????? 18. KRUKOVSKY Ilya RUS 1976 Troyka 2:20.64
?????? 21. GABUEV Dmitriy RUS 1978 Malachite 2:27.18

?????????? ????????? 30-34
?????? ZATCEPIN Alexei RUS 1984 Poseidon 1:56.30
es SALCEDO VEGA Ricardo ESP 1981 C.N. Aranjuez 1:58.09
????? SKYTTE Jacob Lercke DEN 1984 Sigma Swim Birkerod 1:59.36
?????? 5. KOVALEV Ivan RUS 1985 Troyka 2:00.63
?????? 6. BOGDANOV Konstantin RUS 1981 Neva Stars 2:01.91
?????? 8. KUZHMAN Denis RUS 1985 Ural 2:02.29
?????? 9. CHERNYY Vitaly RUS 1981 Tsunami 2:02.78
?????? 11. DUMCHEV Denis RUS 1985 Aquasib 2:05.40
?????? 13. EVGRAFOV Roman RUS 1981 Kasatka 2:08.11
?????? 16. DOROFEEV Stanislav RUS 1983 Ural 2:15.33
?????? 22. OSTROUMOV Evgeny RUS 1985 Uralets-Masters 2:20.16
?????? 24. KASHUBO Maxim RUS 1982 Raduga 2:21.17
?????? 25. SITDIKOV Dinar RUS 1983 Fitness Mania – Moscow 2:24.03
?????? 26. CHERNENKIY Pavel RUS 1981 Seversk-Masters 2:25.55
?????? 28. FOMINYKH Alexander RUS 1982 Uralets-Masters 2:27.47

?????????? ????????? 25-29
?????????? NIZ Adriano POR 1986 Grupo Desp. Natacao V. N. Famal 1:56.22
?????? FILOSI Federico ITA 1990 Pol. Universita Foro Italico 1:57.57
??????? FACCHINI Ludovic FRA 1990 Martigues Natation 1:57.95
?????? 4. MALGIN Vladimir RUS 1987 Troyka 1:59.46
?????? 7. GRISHIN Fedor RUS 1988 Russian Reserve 2:03.09
?????? 8. ZIGANSHIN Renat RUS 1988 Kasatka 2:03.46
?????? 10. ANTIPIN Dmitry RUS 1990 Tsunami 2:04.59
?????? 15. TESLIK Alexey RUS 1987 Poseidon 2:13.53

???????? ???????? ?????

???????

?????????? ????????? 90-94
????? ?????? KLOOS Kascha RSA 1925 Cape Town Msc – Cptw-Wp 6:01.96

?????????? ????????? 85-89
????????? DICKEY Dorothy AUS 1930 Doncaster Dolphins 3:58.30 (?????? ???????????)

?????????? ????????? 80-84
????????? ROBERTSON Denise AUS 1935 Miami Masters Swimming Club 3:31.14
?????? MIYOSHI Satoko JPN 1935 Hiroshima Msc 3:47.84
?????? KASHIMA Midori JPN 1935 Suieikai 4:28.38

?????????? ????????? 75-79
?????? OSAKI Yoshiko JPN 1938 St Kansai 2:58.51
?????? TSUCHIYA Toshiko JPN 1938 Sukoyaka St 4:16.22
?????? NIKOLSKAYA Svetlana RUS 1938 All Stars 4:38.42

?????????? ????????? 70-74
????? KETELSEN Elisabeth DEN 1943 Swim Team Taastrup 3:00.59
?????????????? HOWARD-JONES Jean GBR 1943 Spencer Swim Team 3:16.44
???????? KREISEL Anne GER 1941 Sg Neuss 3:28.62

?????????? ????????? 65-69
????? ?????? KRUGER Sanderina RSA 1949 Cape Town Msc – Cptw-Wp 2:37.63 (??????? ??????, ?????? ???????????)
???????? MERTEN Brigitte GER 1946 Sg Neukolln Berlin 2:51.51
????????? CLARKSON Tracy AUS 1949 Malvern Marlins 2:59.86

?????????? ????????? 60-64
????? ?????? COETZEE Dianne RSA 1955 Cape Town Msc – Cptw-Wp 2:29.93
??? SKIFF Susan USA 1954 Virginia Masters Swim Team 2:39.74
?????????? PASMA Margriet NED 1955 De Pinquin 2:48.68
?????? 6. NALYAYKINA Galina RUS 1955 Sibmasters 3:05.57
?????? 8. SHTEFAN Tatyana RUS 1953 Butterfly Plus 3:20.71

?????????? ????????? 55-59
????? ?????? Mc CARNEY Gail RSA 1959 Cape Town Msc – Cptw-Wp 2:31.38
???????? EDDELBUTTEL Karin GER 1958 Sv Poseidon Hamburg 2:32.82
??????? KUTSCHBACH Barbara AUT 1958 Su Generali Salzburg 2:33.25

?????????? ????????? 50-54
?????? 
PHILIPSSON Anette SWE 1965 Linkopings Allmanna Ss 2:20.36
???????? DR GELLRICH Barbara GER 1961 Mainzer Sv 01 2:21.75
???????? SPIKERMANN Susanne GER 1965 Sg Weinheim-Hohensachsen 2:23.80
?????? 5. ZHIGUNOVA Svetlana RUS 1964 Chayka 2:30.02
?????? 6. TIHOMIROVA Tatyana RUS 1964 Neva Stars 2:31.64

?????????? ????????? 45-49
??? DAY Nadine USA 1970 Indy Aquatic Masters 2:17.30
???????? ZIEGLER Ina GER 1966 Berliner Tsc 2:18.92
?????? PALASCIANO Laura ITA 1970 C.C. Aniene 2:23.17
?????? 5. BOYTSOVA Irina RUS 1969 Poseidon 2:27.07
?????? 6. BOEVA Yulia RUS 1969 Olymp 2:27.39
?????? 15. SAFINA Lidiya RUS 1969 Kasatka 3:12.58

?????????? ????????? 40-44
??????? KELSEY Jane HKG 1975 Ladies’ Recreation Club 2:13.70
??????? SZOKOL Dianna Eva HUN 1971 Nyirsenior 97 Se 2:18.13
???????? KOSTALOVA Zuzana SVK 1975 Plavecky Veteransky Klub Bratis 2:22.93
?????? 5. ZALUKAEVA Olga RUS 1972 Sprut 2:26.91
?????? 11. SOKOLOVA Liliya RUS 1975 Ural 2:37.02
?????? 12. IMBERI Alisa RUS 1975 43 Region 2:45.08
?????? 13. ALEKSEEVA Larisa RUS 1975 Sprut 2:45.91

?????????? ????????? 35-39
???????? SPOTTKE Marina GER 1978 Berliner Tsc 2:13.04
?????? CHATZIGEORGIOU Georgia GRE 1976 Naytikos Athlitikos Omilos Lami 2:13.10
????? ?????? NURSE Kathryn RSA 1979 Cape Town Msc – Cptw-Wp 2:18.34
?????? 6. GRAUR Liudmila RUS 1977 Raduga 2:22.02
?????? 7. KARPOVA Irina RUS 1978 43 Region 2:23.63
?????? 15. SKAZAREVA Oxana RUS 1976 Russian Reserve 2:51.16

?????????? ????????? 30-34
??????? 
KLOCKER Verena AUT 1985 Sc Ikb Stadtoasen 2:08.05
es MARTINEZ LEON Sabina ESP 1984 Aquamaster 2:18.95
??????? MOLNAR Zsuzsanna HUN 1984 Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club 2:19.04
?????? 4. SHERSHEN Ekaterina RUS 1985 Neva Stars 2:19.13
?????? 7. MELNIKOVA Olga RUS 1982 Sura 2:34.03
?????? 8. SANDALOVA Antonina RUS 1984 43 Region 2:42.73

?????????? ????????? 25-29
???????? WACHSMUTH Jenny GER 1988 Dresdner Sg 2:08.12
????? LAJNEF Sarra TUN 1989 Le Club Africain 2:12.48
?????? SYCH Regina RUS 1987 Pregel 2:12.63

???????? ???????? ?????
?????????? ???????? ??? ???????????? ?????

Теги: ???????, ????????? ????

Добавить комментарий